English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Cryogenics)
cryoscopic
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Cryogénie)
cryoscopique [adjectif]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Criogenia)
crioscópico [adjectif]