English (Soil Science)
gleysolic turbic gryosol [correct]; GL.TC [correct]
OBS: Soil of the cryosolic order.
OBS: gleysolic turbic gryosol; GL.TC: designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
cryosol turbique gleysolique [correct, nom masculin]; CRTU.GQ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Sol de l'ordre cryosolique.
OBS: cryosol turbique gleysolique; CRTU.GQ : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.