English (Missiles and Rockets; Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
cryogenic vacuum [correct]; cryovacuum [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes; Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
vide cryotechnique [correct, nom masculin]