English (Missiles and Rockets; Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
cryogenic panel [correct]; cryo-panel [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes; Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
panneau cryotechnique [correct, nom masculin]