English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Leather, Cowhide, Vegetable or Chrome Tanned, Case (Reaffirmation of September 1979) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 113-GP-3M, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Cuir de vache pour malles et valises, tannage végétal ou au chrome(confirmation de septembre 1979) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 113-GP-3M, 1983