English (Fatty Substances (Food); Industrial Tools and Equipment)
flame-heated agitated continuous cooker
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.); Outillage industriel)
cuiseur à flamme en continu à brassage mécanique
OBS: brassage mécanique simultané : BERAG, 1979, p. 109.