English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management)
sulphur and copper fertility management
CONT: [He] presented his research on seed placed urea and on sulphur and copper fertility management.
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol)
gestion de la fertilisation par le soufre et le cuivre [proposition, nom féminin]