English (Rail Transport Operations)
car shaker [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: car shaker: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
pont roulant culbuteur [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: pont roulant culbuteur : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.