English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Panties (Snuggies), Knitted, Knee-Length, Girls' Sizes 2 to 16, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.32-M83.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Culottes(ajustées) coupées au genou, en tricot, pour filles, tailles courantes de 2 à 16-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.32-M83.