English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Training Panties, Knitted, Children's Sizes 2 to 6, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.55-M87.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Culottes absorbantes en tricot pour enfants, tailles courantes 2 à 6-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.55-M87.