English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Underpants, Knitted, Infants' - Dimensions (Extension of November 1985) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-49.304-M85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Culottes en tricot, pour bébés-dimensionnelle(Prolongation de novembre 1985) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-49.304-M85