English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Panties, Brief Style, Girls' Sizes 2 to 16, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.12-M84.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Culottes pour filles, tailles courantes 2 à 16-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.12-M84.