English (Religion (General))
religious worship [correct]
OBS: Terminology extracted from the Anti-terrorism Act of Canada.
French (Religion (Généralités))
culte religieux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie relevée de la Loi antiterroriste du Canada.