English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment)
row cultivator
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses)
cultivateur pour semis [nom masculin]; cultivateur sur rangs [nom masculin]; cultivateur interlignes [nom masculin]
OBS: Larousse agricole