English (Phraseology; Cropping Systems; Plant and Crop Production; Agricultural Economics)
cropped conventionally to fallow-wheat
French (Phraséologie; Systèmes de culture; Cultures (Agriculture); Économie agricole)
cultivé en régime de rotation classique jachère-blé