English (Farming Techniques; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); Crop Protection)
irrigated crop [correct]
OBS: Integrated Pest Management.
French (Techniques agricoles; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
culture irrigué [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: «crop» : sens de produit.
OBS: Lutte intégrée.