English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Centesis and Samplings)
test-of-cure culture [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Ponctions et prélèvements)
culture trouvée positive [nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.