English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Resistance to Micro-organisms - Fungus Damage Test - Pure Culture - Qualitative [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 28.4-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance aux micro-organismes-Évaluation des dommages causés par fongus-En culture pure-Qualitative [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 28.4-M91