English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Resistance to Micro-organisms - Surface-Growing Fungus Test - Pure Culture [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 28.2-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance aux micro-organismes-Essai par fongus se propageant en surface-En culture pure [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 28.2-M91