English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
scientific culture [correct]
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
culture scientifique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
cultura científica [correct, nom féminin]