English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Road Construction)
Proposed Road, Cumberland House to Amisk Lake [correct]
OBS: table 4-2. List of Additional Environmental impact Assessment Reports Reviewed.
OBS: Proponent : Dept. of Northern Saskatchewan. ... November 1976.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Construction des voies de circulation)
projet de route, Cumberland House à Amisk Lake [nom masculin]