English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
dual listing [correct]
DEF: The listing of a security in more than one exchange. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
cumul d’inscriptions [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
cotización dual [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Se da cuando un valor está en más de una bolsa, aumentando así la competencia y la liquidez del título.