English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
block limit
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
cumul [nom masculin]
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
acumulación [correct, nom féminin]