English (Games of Chance; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
progressive aggregate total wagers [correct, voir observation, pluriel]
OBS: progressive aggregate total wagers: term usually used in the plural.
French (Jeux de hasard; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
résultat cumulatif des paris [correct, nom masculin]