English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
roll-up budget [correct]
CONT: Roll-up budget, that is, accumulate budget amounts bottom up.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
budget total [proposition, nom masculin]; budget cumulatif [proposition, nom masculin]