English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Non-Surgical Treatment; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
skin detergent [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 21 06.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Traitements non chirurgicaux; Éléments et composés chimiques)
détergent cutané [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 21 06.