English (Analytical Chemistry)
heart cutting technique; heart cutting; transfer of selected compounds
French (Chimie analytique)
technique de prélèvement d’une fraction [nom féminin]; technique de «heart cutting» [nom féminin]; heart cutting [nom masculin]