English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Ibapah springparsley [correct]; Ibapah spring-parsley [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Cymopterus ibapensis [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.
OBS: Cymopterus ibapensis : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.