English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
white tubelet [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Marasmiaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
cyphelle blanche [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Marasmiaceae.