English (Internet and Telematics)
public discussion [correct]
OBS: Internet terminology.
French (Internet et télématique)
débat public [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie Internet.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
debate público [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología Internet.