English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
suspension travel [correct]
CONT: Rear suspension travel is 215 mm.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
débattement de la suspension [correct, nom masculin]