English (Artificial Intelligence)
conceptual dependency representation [correct]; CD representation [correct]
CONT: Finally, scripts and plans are used to create knowledge structure which serve to co-ordinate low level conceptual dependency representations at a higher level (Schank and Abelson, 1977).
French (Intelligence artificielle)
représentation en dépendance conceptuelle [correct, nom féminin]; représentation en DC [correct, nom féminin]; représentation de dépendance conceptuelle [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La représentation en DC fait apparaître les relations causales (...)