English (Artificial Intelligence)
conceptual dependency primitive [correct]
OBS: Schank (1975) uses conceptual dependency primitives as prototypes, with constraints on objects which can fill various roles.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
primitive de dépendance conceptuelle [correct, nom féminin]