English (Practice and Procedural Law; Drugs and Drug Addiction; Criminology)
curative treatment discharge
French (Droit judiciaire; Drogues et toxicomanie; Criminologie)
libération aux fins d’une cure de désintoxication [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s): Lexique Justice.