English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
factor-neutral differences in efficiency
OBS: factor-neutral differences in efficiency: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
différences d’efficience factorielle neutres [nom féminin]
OBS: différences d'efficience factorielle neutres : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.