English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
different cost considerations [correct]
CONT: In evaluating systems, it is important to examine these different cost considerations separately, and to conduct evaluations of recurrent costs once implemented.
OBS: Of a product.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
différence des facteurs de coût [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D'un produit.