English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
recognition of Foreign Trade and Professional Qualifications [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
reconnaissance des titres, diplômes et certificats étrangers [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.