English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
Foreign Trade and Professional Qualifications [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Grades et diplômes; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
titres, diplômes et certificats étrangers [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.