English (Family Law (common law); Police)
entry and search [correct]
French (Droit de la famille (common law); Police)
perquisition domiciliaire [nom féminin]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : The Child Custody Enforcement Act, Bill 31, (3rd reading), 1st Sess., 32nd Legislature (Man.), p. 4.
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law); Policía)
cateo domiciliario [nom masculin]