English (Statistical Methods; Offences and crimes; Criminology)
crime damage statistics [correct, pluriel]
CONT: ... encourage the use of victimization surveys and crime damage statistics as part of and sometimes in lieu of the development of comprehensive criminal justice statistics ...
French (Méthodes statistiques; Infractions et crimes; Criminologie)
statistiques sur les dommages causés par la criminalité [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]