English (Offences and crimes; Criminology; Private Law; Rights and Freedoms)
loss and injury inflicted by crime
French (Infractions et crimes; Criminologie; Droit privé; Droits et libertés)
préjudice corporel et dommages matériels causés par le crime [nom masculin]