English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
bodily injuries compensation plan [correct]
OBS: automobile insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
régime d’assurance automobile couvrant les dommages corporels [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: assurance automobile.