English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
consequential damage loss
OBS: There are a vast variety of circumstances under which a Consequential Damage Loss can ensue.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
perte dommages indirects
OBS: Il y a de nombreuses circonstances susceptibles de provoquer une perte dommages indirects.