English (Honorary Distinctions; Chemistry)
Domtar Awards for High School Teachers [correct, Canada]
OBS: of the Chemical Institute of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Chimie)
Prix Domtar pour l'enseignement de la chimie au niveau secondaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: de l'Institut de chimie du Canada.