English (Computers and Calculators; Taxation; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
charitable donation tax credit calculator [correct]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Fiscalité; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
calculateur de crédit d’impôt pour don de bienfaisance [correct, nom masculin]