English (Labelling (Packaging); Clothing (General))
use a mild liquid detergent
OBS: Washing instructions for the care of garments.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Vêtements (Généralités))
utilisez un détergent liquide doux [proposition]; utiliser un détergent liquide doux [proposition]