English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
conifer tuft [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Strophariaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
hypholome à lames grises [correct, nom masculin]; hypholome à lames enfumées [correct, nom masculin]; hypholome doux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Strophariaceae.