English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
East Rand Goldfield [correct, voir observation, Afrique]
OBS: South Africa.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
champ aurifère d’East Rand [correct, voir observation, nom masculin, Afrique]
OBS: Afrique du Sud.