English (Economics)
real side of the economy
OBS: real side of the economy: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économique)
sphère réelle de l'économie [nom féminin]
OBS: Par opposition à la sphère financière.
OBS: sphère réelle de l'économie : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.