English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Metal Polish [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.6-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Encaustique pour métaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.6-94