English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Buffable Water-Emulsion Floor Wax [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.3-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Encaustique liquide, polissable [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.3-92