English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polish and Oil Finish for Furniture [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.10-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Encaustique et revêtement de finition à base d’huile pour meubles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.10-M88