English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Detergent-Resistant Floor Polish [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.21-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Encaustique résistante aux détergents [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.21-95