English (Housework; Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
high-solids polish
OBS: According to Amway Wholesalers Distribution, Ottawa, all Amway products are concentrated.
French (Ménage; Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
encaustique concentrée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Par analogie à «relish concentrée» («high-solids relish»).