English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
inter-jurisdictional issue
OBS: inter-jurisdictional issue: term generally used in the plural.
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
enjeu intergouvernemental [nom masculin]
OBS: enjeu intergouvernemental : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.