English (Finance)
total estimated; estimated total
CONT: ... the nature of the transaction shall be specified in line objects, when the total estimated annual expenditures of any line objects to be charged to such an object are likely to exceed the following limits: ...
French (Finances)
total estimatif [nom masculin]
CONT: [...] il faut apporter cette précision quand il est probable que le total estimatif des dépenses annuelles inscrites à l'article d'exécution correspondant dépassera les limites suivantes : [...]