English (Games and Toys; Operations Research and Management)
estimation poker [correct]; planning poker [correct]
CONT: Planning poker, also called estimation poker, is an estimation technique that uses consensus to estimate [the] relative [size] of user stories or the effort required to [complete] them.
French (Jeux et jouets; Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
poker d’estimation [correct, nom masculin]; poker de planification [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Juegos y juguetes; Investigación y gestión operacionales)
póker de estimación [correct, nom masculin]; póker de planificación [correct, nom masculin]