English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber)
stannous oleate
DEF: Polymerisation catalyst.
French (Plasturgie; Caoutchouc)
oléate d’étain [nom masculin]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Caucho)
oleato estannoso [nom masculin]