English (Plastics Manufacturing)
stannous 2-ethylhexoate; stannous octoate
DEF: Polymerisation catalyst for polyurethane foams.
French (Plasturgie)
2-éthylhexoate d’étain [nom masculin]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos)
2-etilhexanoato estannoso [nom masculin]