English (Equipment (Oil and Natural Gas Extraction))
water disposal pumping [correct]
CONT: Dome Petroleum's oil battery, complete with water disposal pumping and installation of wellhead piping ...
French (Outillage (Extraction du pétrole et du gaz))
pompes d’évacuation d’eau [nom féminin, pluriel]