English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
escape from custody facilities of a transportation company [correct, locution verbale]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
s’évader des locaux de garde d’un transporteur [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.