English (Software; Informatics)
authorized lead assessor
OBS: Source(s): Software Engineering Institute.
French (Logiciels; Informatique)
chef évaluateur autorisé [nom masculin]
OBS: Modèle d'évolution des capacités, logiciel (CMMsm).