English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
shipping paper [correct]; shipping document [correct]; rail document
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
document d’expédition [nom masculin, uniformisé]; document de transport [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par CP Rail.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior; Servicio de carga (Transporte ferroviario))
documento de envío [correct, nom masculin]