English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Preparation of Material for Shipment [correct, Canada]
OBS: 43-GP-100Pb.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Préparation du matériel d’expédition [correct, Canada]
OBS: 43-GP-100Pb.