English (Driving (Road Vehicles); Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
driving experience [correct]
OBS: driving experience: term proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Conduite automobile; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
expérience de conduite [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: expérience de conduite : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la route.