English (Workplace Organization; Informatics)
digital employee experience tools [correct, pluriel]; DEX tools [correct, pluriel]
CONT: DEX tools can provide a deeper understanding of employees' experiences with digital technologies and enable digital workplace teams to build an approach focused on employees' individual preferences.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Informatique)
outils d’expérience employé numérique [correct, nom masculin pluriel]