English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Recruiting of Personnel; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
practical trade experience
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Recrutement du personnel; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
expérience acquise dans le métier