English (Chemistry; Housework)
Flo Kleen detergent [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie; Ménage)
détergent Flo Kleen [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.